Ergebnisse 2016

Download als PDF

60 Teilnehmer für den 08. Mai 2016
Nr. Name 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK Pl. G.
Junioren
60 Bidmon, Valentino 02:52:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 60
Herren
67 Häntschel, Marco 01:02:34 01:02:24 02:04:58 1 1
49 Lichan, Paul 01:02:35 01:02:26 02:05:01 2 2
37 Schulz, Jochen 01:02:37 01:03:29 02:06:06 3 3
26 Rose, Merlin 01:02:42 01:05:22 02:08:04 4 7
68 Brösicke, Paul 01:09:28 01:11:50 02:21:18 5 15
48 Lichan, Max 01:11:15 01:10:30 02:21:45 6 16
25 Träder, Kai 01:13:12 01:14:58 02:28:10 7 24
61 Stockmann, Martin 01:19:50 01:29:17 02:49:07 8 42
23 Kögel, Christian 01:34:48 01:24:10 02:58:58 9 46
13 Kamenz, Tom 01:29:08 02:01:47 03:30:55 10 49
Masters
42 Piechowski, Sascha 01:02:40 01:03:29 02:06:09 1 4
17 Graupe, Sven 01:02:32 01:03:41 02:06:13 2 5
27 Hebestreit, Thomas 01:02:44 01:04:05 02:06:49 3 6
53 Kurth, Timo 01:03:02 01:07:10 02:10:12 4 8
63 Koßack, Holger 01:05:41 01:04:53 02:10:34 5 9
39 Niepraschk, Sebastian 01:05:46 01:04:49 02:10:35 6 10
58 Rahn, Marian 01:05:43 01:05:12 02:10:55 7 11
54 Manntz, Jan-David 00:59:11 01:13:21 02:12:32 8 12
62 Schenker, Hagen 01:06:50 01:09:44 02:16:34 9 13
31 Blanke, Steffen 01:10:14 01:10:05 02:20:19 10 14
64 Gottschall, Stefan 01:09:24 01:12:57 02:22:21 11 17
20 Fischer, René 01:11:11 01:11:47 02:22:58 12 18
1 Zabel, Markus 01:09:30 01:13:44 02:23:14 13 19
33 Littke, Mike 01:14:50 01:09:42 02:24:32 14 20
9 Zimmermann, Dietmar 01:09:28 01:16:01 02:25:29 15 21
70 Theile, Markus 01:12:44 01:13:03 02:25:47 16 22
50 Schröder, Stefan 01:14:55 01:10:54 02:25:49 17 23
38 Härtlein, Detlef 01:11:17 01:18:18 02:29:35 18 25
73 Jesche, Dirk 01:14:28 01:15:12 02:29:40 19 26
65 Noerenberg, Nico 01:14:29 01:16:09 02:30:38 20 27
45 Petras, Rolf 01:14:38 01:16:53 02:31:31 21 28
69 Stein, Mark 01:14:57 01:17:01 02:31:58 22 29
47 Lichan, Ralf 01:14:35 01:17:25 02:32:00 23 30
41 Engel, Alexander 01:14:11 01:20:16 02:34:27 24 31
30 Kano, Andreas 01:16:12 01:18:19 02:34:31 25 32
19 Bidmon , Sven 01:16:37 01:18:10 02:34:47 26 33
72 Knappe, Steffen 01:15:58 01:19:16 02:35:14 27 34
18 Bott, Rene' 01:16:01 01:19:15 02:35:16 28 35
24 Lieseke, Torsten 01:14:34 01:21:30 02:36:04 29 36
36 Geißler, Jörg 01:18:59 01:17:25 02:36:24 30 37
43 Lehmann, Gerald 01:16:22 01:22:23 02:38:45 31 38
21 Körber, Jens 01:19:35 01:23:07 02:42:42 32 39
28 Schröder, Dave 01:18:22 01:24:45 02:43:07 33 40
16 Wurster, Michael 01:18:28 01:29:19 02:47:47 34 41
46 Alf, Sven 01:23:23 01:26:12 02:49:35 35 43
52 Kieslich, René 01:25:58 01:25:58 02:51:56 36 45
35 Glander, Lars 01:31:55 01:28:27 03:00:22 37 47
56 Glaeske, Christian 01:27:13 01:34:16 03:01:29 38 48
57 Meller, Steffen 01:23:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 39 51
66 Voigt, Marko 01:28:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 52
55 Schulz, Matthias 01:32:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 41 53
32 Bergemann, Frank 01:40:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 42 54
40 Weine, Frank 01:42:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 55
75 Kästner, Peter 01:48:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 44 56
51 Camin, Oliver 01:49:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 57
4 Bott, Torsten 01:52:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 58
44 Hribar, Matjaz 01:55:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 59
Damen
34 irmler, Kristina 01:23:25 01:26:30 02:49:55 1 44
71 Büttner, Nasrin 01:50:58 01:49:27 03:40:25 2 50
Feedback